Branch / field of activities: |
Business & Finance / Investment activity |
The Republic of Uzbekistan has received a financing from the Islamic Development Bank (IsDB) toward the cost of the Strengthening the Economic Resilience of the Vulnerable Enterprises (SERVE) Project and intends to use part of the funds of this financing the cost of supporting project implementation, including setting up of Project Management Unit (PMU) under the Ministry of Economy and Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan (MEF, Executing Agency) and its operations. |
| Benefits of working in the company: |
Professional growth, Stability and transparency, Competency development, Reputational benefits, Financial and social conditions. |
If you want to work in the company selected, but there is currently no suitable vacancy for you, you may send your resume to the virtual "Reception" of the company, without waiting for the vacancy to appear. |
Sending resume to the virtual "Company Reception"
In order to send a resume to the company you need to log in or register first.